TOURNAMENT OF TOWN SPRING 2015/2016

                                MERIT LIST

Junior

Group I : Score ≥ 20

  • Tanmay Gupta, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Divyam Singal, Grade-9, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Arnav Sudan, Grade-9, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Arijeet Mishra, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad

Group II : 10 ≤ Score < 20

  • Prayaansh Mehta, Grade-9, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Rishabh Singh, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Kunal Jain, Grade-9, Delhi Public School, Rohini
  • Ayush Garg, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Surya Bhardwaj, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Rupin Oberoi, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Avii Ahuja, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Priyanshu, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Rishit Mendiratta, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad

Group III : 0 ≤ Score < 10

  • Akshat Kalra, Grade-9, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Maulik bansal, Grade-10, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Sanskriti Garg, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Rishabh Sharma, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Samarth Singla, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Priyam Gupta, Grade-10, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Devesh Marwah, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Deeksha, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Aayush Srivastava, Grade-10, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Sumedha Mandal, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Piyush Verma, Grade-10, Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
  • Ranjeev Singh, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Tushar Pandita, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Sashwat Sinha, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Avishi Taneja, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Anshul Rai, Grade-10, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Siddhi Jain, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Shashwat Shrivastava, Grade-10, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Anurag Wadhwa, Grade-7, THE SHRI RAM SCHOOL
  • Dev Vashistha, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Shubham Aggarwal, Grade-10, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Bhumika Pathak, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Hardik Kumar Tawra, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad
  • Anushka Sethi, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad
  • Kanha Kathuria, Grade-4, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Saksham Arora, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Aditya Aggarwal, Grade-7, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Gautam Adlakha, Grade-8, Delhi Public School, Faridabad

Senior

Group I : Score ≥ 20

  • Anant Mudgal, Grade-10, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Utkarsh Gupta, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • G SIddharth, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, RK Puram

Group II : 10 ≤ Score < 20

  • Galav Kapoor, Grade-10,Modern Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Satvik Gupta, Grade-11, SHOLAR FIELDS PUBLIC SCHOOL PATIALA, PUNJAB
  • Madhav Sainanee, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Vasant Kunj
  • Adhrit Ravichandran, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Rohini

Group III : 0 ≤ Score < 10

  • Mannan Mendiratta, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Priyank Jain, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Raghav Seth, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Akshit Agarwal, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Akshay Jain, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Chinmay Khattar, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • KOEL, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad
  • Anusha Bhowmick, Grade-11, Delhi Public School, Faridabad